- 3DPending
$ 390,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt - 3DPending
$ 339,900
3 Beds4 Baths1,944 SqFt - 3DPrice Dropped by $6K
$ 409,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,748 SqFt - 3DOpen Sat 10AM-11AM
$ 373,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt - 1/33 33Active
$ 285,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt - 3DPrice Dropped by $4K
$ 365,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1903 Edgerton Drive, Durham, NC 27703
Single Family Home
6 Beds7 Baths3,892 SqFt
$ 1,320,000 $ 1,399,000 5.6%
MLS# 10091812
Listed by The Insight Group

5089 Harvestview Drive, Mebane, NC 27302
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,919 SqFt
$ 949,500 $ 949,500
MLS# 10128651
Listed by The Insight Group

3991 Hope Valley Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,297 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 925,000 2.7%
MLS# 10025689
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Wake Forest

14212 Careme Court, Wake Forest, NC 27587
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,644 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 775,000 1.3%
MLS# 10136635
Listed by Compass -- Cary

136 Corapeake Way, Apex, NC 27539
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,881 SqFt
$ 676,740 $ 676,740
MLS# 10137370
Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

300 Reade Road, Chapel Hill, NC 27516
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 549,000 12.0%
MLS# 2508115
Listed by M3 Realty NC

8520 Bratt Avenue, Wake Forest, NC 27587
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,537 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 560,000
MLS# 10134210
Listed by The Insight Group

4322 Talcott Drive, Durham, NC 27705
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
MLS# 10026586
Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - D

1224 Coral Cay Bend, Wake Forest, NC 27587
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,881 SqFt
$ 519,990 $ 527,365 1.4%
MLS# 10096943
Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

12 Bee Balm Court, Youngsville, NC 27596
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,762 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 479,000 0.8%
MLS# 10131063
Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

1303 Harvard Court, Elon, NC 27244
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,781 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 490,000 5.1%
MLS# 10031376
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

407 & 405 Watson Street, Creedmoor, NC 27522
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt
$ 438,500 $ 438,500
MLS# 10124441
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

2726 Nereus Drive, Mebane, NC 27302
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 437,990 0.7%
MLS# 10023820
Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

8105 Diversy Way, Raleigh, NC 27613
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths1,933 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 424,900 1.2%
MLS# 2490830
Listed by Shenandoah Real Estate, LLC

409 W Holding Street, Smithfield, NC 27577
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,327 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 435,000 3.4%
MLS# 10093585
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

158 Linville Lane, Willow Springs, NC 27592
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,382 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 399,900 3.8%
MLS# 2471620
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

2680 Burgess Drive, Mebane, NC 27302
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt
$ 413,000 $ 426,990 3.3%
MLS# 10143481
Listed by D. R. Horton, Inc.

1711 W B Street, Butner, NC 27509
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 429,000 4.4%
MLS# 10119198
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

107 Mohave Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,042 SqFt
$ 409,000 $ 409,000
MLS# 10100954
Listed by The Insight Group

107 Seminole Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,042 SqFt
$ 407,000 $ 408,000 0.2%
MLS# 10092842
Listed by The Insight Group

816 Bullhorn Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 415,900 3.8%
MLS# 10094839
Listed by DR Horton-Terramor Homes, LLC

95 Dunhill Lane, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,866 SqFt
$ 397,000 $ 389,000 2.1%
MLS# 10046980
Listed by The Insight Group

103 S Stonehaven Way, Clayton, NC 27527
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,030 SqFt
$ 396,000 $ 400,000 1.0%
MLS# 10041051
Listed by The Insight Group

1429 Sagamore Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 384,595 2.7%
MLS# 10086120
Listed by The Insight Group

2713 Moorsfield Court, Raleigh, NC 27604
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,885 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 385,000 1.3%
MLS# 10152775
Listed by The Insight Group

1423 Sagamore Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt
$ 379,700 $ 379,700
MLS# 10081906
Listed by The Insight Group

199 Yesteryear Court, Angier, NC 27501
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt
$ 377,000 $ 375,000 0.5%
MLS# 2532827
Listed by My Southern View, inc.

110 Blackfoot Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 379,990 1.3%
MLS# 2532406
Listed by The Insight Group

139 Hatchet Cove, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 374,900
MLS# 10044870
Listed by The Insight Group

605 Shawnee Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 379,000 1.1%
MLS# 10075447
Listed by The Insight Group

916 Canis Minor Road, Wendell, NC 27591
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt
$ 374,150 $ 374,150
MLS# 10077326
Listed by DR Horton-Terramor Homes, LLC

106 Pueblo Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt
$ 372,500 $ 358,900 3.8%
MLS# 2541646
Listed by The Insight Group

2919 Alyssa Court, Raleigh, NC 27604
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt
$ 372,000 $ 372,000
MLS# 10110859
Listed by Garman Homes LLC

118 Blackfoot Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 369,000 0.3%
MLS# 10025649
Listed by The Insight Group

108 White Horse Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt
$ 369,900 $ 369,900
MLS# 2526395
Listed by The Insight Group

113 Pueblo Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt
$ 369,000 $ 369,000
MLS# 10104353
Listed by The Insight Group

48 Mountain View Drive, Garner, NC 27529
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt
$ 368,500 $ 380,000 3.0%
MLS# 10133880
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

133 Huron Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,771 SqFt
$ 368,000 $ 368,000
MLS# 10037297
Listed by The Insight Group

108 Acoma Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 368,000 $ 364,900 0.8%
MLS# 10026974
Listed by The Insight Group

108 Shawnee Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt
$ 368,000 $ 368,000
MLS# 10055014
Listed by The Insight Group

109 Tuscany Circle, Princeton, NC 27569
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt
$ 364,900 $ 364,900
MLS# 10060050
Listed by The Insight Group

3211 Holloway Street, Durham, NC 27703
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,073 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 369,900 2.7%
MLS# 10063635
Listed by The Insight Group

1314 Sagamore Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 359,995 $ 359,995
MLS# 10005982
Listed by The Insight Group

109 Gladstone Loop, Clayton, NC 27520
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt
$ 359,990 $ 359,990
MLS# 10096662
Listed by Starlight Homes NC LLC

6093 Stewart Road, Godwin, NC 28344
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,105 SqFt
$ 359,900 $ 359,900
MLS# 10031910
Listed by RE/MAX Signature Realty

6093 Stewart Road, Godwin, NC 28344
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,105 SqFt
$ 359,900 $ 359,900
MLS# LP726125
Listed by RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

222 Shawnee Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt
$ 359,900 $ 359,900
MLS# 10053768
Listed by The Insight Group

104 Nakoma Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt
$ 359,600 $ 359,600
MLS# 2533787
Listed by The Insight Group

121 Pony Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 356,995 $ 359,995 0.8%
MLS# 10002498
Listed by The Insight Group

176 Ridge Way Lane, Clayton, NC 27520
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,745 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 355,000
MLS# 10061500
Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

3571 Eastern Branch Rd Road, Raleigh, NC 27610
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,978 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 355,000
MLS# 10063432
Listed by Relevate Real Estate Inc.

340 Shawnee Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt
$ 348,000 $ 362,800 4.1%
MLS# 10037284
Listed by The Insight Group

102 Tuscany Circle, Princeton, NC 27569
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 345,000
MLS# 10058615
Listed by The Insight Group

162 Shawnee Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt
$ 343,000 $ 348,950 1.7%
MLS# 10039582
Listed by The Insight Group

75 Pepper Lane, Garner, NC 27529
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt
$ 342,500 $ 355,000 3.5%
MLS# 10062315
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

312 Shawnee Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 345,000 1.4%
MLS# 10052647
Listed by The Insight Group

171 Nashua Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,849 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 339,000
MLS# 10025568
Listed by The Insight Group

160 Shawnee Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 348,950 5.4%
MLS# 10039589
Listed by The Insight Group

123 Cherokee Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt
$ 329,900 $ 329,900
MLS# 2540574
Listed by The Insight Group

103 Shelfit Trail, Oxford, NC 27565
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt
$ 327,900 $ 327,900
MLS# 10082280
Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

133 Buckaroo Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 329,900 3.0%
MLS# 10002434
Listed by The Insight Group

116 Saddle Creek Lane, Durham, NC 27703
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 312,000 0.6%
MLS# 10022876
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

208 Day Lily Street, Selma, NC 27576
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt
$ 308,500 $ 309,800 0.4%
MLS# 10003121
Listed by The Insight Group

80 Lotus Avenue, Smithfield, NC 27577
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,571 SqFt
$ 306,000 $ 307,500 0.5%
MLS# 10052653
Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

844 Saratoga Drive, Durham, NC 27704
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,754 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 320,000 4.7%
MLS# 2453952
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

421 Eugene Street #A, Durham, NC 27701
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,193 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 310,000 1.6%
MLS# 10120167
Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

707 Memorial Avenue, Dunn, NC 28334
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,849 SqFt
$ 299,500 $ 299,000 0.2%
MLS# 10079376
Listed by The Insight Group

282 Winesap Lane, Wendell, NC 27591
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt
$ 292,500 $ 295,000 0.8%
MLS# 10050349
Listed by The Insight Group

850 Parc Townes Drive #68, Wendell, NC 27591
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths1,784 SqFt
$ 289,755 $ 289,755
MLS# 10028654
Listed by Caruso Homes Realty NC, LLC

175 Brunswick Drive, Nashville, NC 27856
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt
$ 287,000 $ 289,900 1.0%
MLS# 2497572
Listed by Four Seasons Sales

119 Sandy Creek Drive, Norlina, NC 27563
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
MLS# 2439634
Listed by Country Knolls Realty Inc.

2600 Little John Road, Raleigh, NC 27610
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 284,500 $ 289,900 1.9%
MLS# 10139131
Listed by Grow Local Realty, LLC

308-310 Shelden Drive, Raleigh, NC 27610
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt
$ 281,500 $ 299,000 5.9%
MLS# 10064922
Listed by RE/MAX United

203 Longview Drive, Smithfield, NC 27577
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,598 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
MLS# 2484179
Listed by Wieland Properties, Inc.

3659 W Antioch Drive, Oxford, NC 27565
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,549 SqFt
$ 267,000 $ 255,000 4.7%
MLS# 10045094
Listed by CC & CO. REAL ESTATE LLC

1907 Stout Street, Burlington, NC 27215
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,367 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 285,000 7.0%
MLS# 10109788
Listed by Flex Realty

226 Metcalf Drive, Mebane, NC 27302
Vacant Land
11.89 Acres
$ 265,000 $ 275,000 3.6%
MLS# 10139002
Listed by Keller Williams Central

11720 Coppergate Drive #109, Raleigh, NC 27614
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,751 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 265,000 1.9%
MLS# 2531303
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

208 Lynn Road, Durham, NC 27703
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 270,000 3.7%
MLS# 10014455
Listed by HomeSmart Expert Realty

309 E Mcaden Street, Graham, NC 27253
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 270,000 3.7%
MLS# 10126114
Listed by EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

1707 Glenn Street, Burlington, NC 27217
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 265,000 3.8%
MLS# 10109784
Listed by Flex Realty

611 N Maple Street, Durham, NC 27703
Multi-Family
$ 251,000 $ 250,000 0.4%
MLS# 2516023
Listed by Trailwood Realty, LLC

274 Riverbend Road, Goldsboro, NC 27530
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 260,000 3.8%
MLS# 10065498
Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

208 W Holt Street, Burlington, NC 27217
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 245,000 2.0%
MLS# 10117066
Listed by DASH Carolina

1248 Jamestown Court, Cary, NC 27511
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
$ 236,000 $ 230,000 2.6%
MLS# 10085351
Listed by Fathom Realty NC, LLC

401 Finsbury Street #100, Durham, NC 27703
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths973 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 245,000 4.1%
MLS# 10018692
Listed by The Insight Group

120 Meadow Ridge Drive, Willow Springs, NC 27592
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 249,900 8.0%
MLS# 10051151
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

4425 Woodlawn Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,154 SqFt
$ 216,825 $ 225,000 3.6%
MLS# 10132062
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

401 Finsbury Street #100, Durham, NC 27703
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths983 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 230,000 6.5%
MLS# 2476850
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

2202 Huntington Road #G3, Burlington, NC 27215
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,598 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 185,000 5.4%
MLS# 2506856
Listed by Keller Williams Central

712 Fix Street #712 & 714, Burlington, NC 27215
Multi-Family
$ 192,000 $ 178,000 7.9%
MLS# 2488045
Listed by AHB Realty and Property Mgmt.

788 Olive Hill Church Road, Leasburg, NC 27291
Vacant Land
3 Beds2 Baths1 Acres
$ 185,000 $ 189,000 2.1%
MLS# 2532286
Listed by The Insight Group

5004 Old Faison Road, Knightdale, NC 27545
Vacant Land
0.97 Acres
$ 138,000 $ 155,000 11.0%
MLS# 2533654
Listed by The Insight Group

5550 Livingston Drive, Fayetteville, NC 28311
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath803 SqFt
$ 131,960 $ 130,000 1.5%
MLS# LP719094
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

251 Valleycruise Circle, Garner, NC 27529
Vacant Land
0.27 Acres
$ 125,000 $ 125,000
MLS# 10103477
Listed by Imagination Homes LLC

1685 Will Suitt Road, Creedmoor, NC 27522
Vacant Land
2.22 Acres
$ 125,000 $ 150,000 16.7%
MLS# 10130895
Listed by Northside Realty Inc.

300 Sanders Drive, Rocky Mount, NC 27801
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,191 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 99,900 10.1%
MLS# 10041254
Listed by Keystone Realty, LLC

1007 Cook Road, Durham, NC 27713
Vacant Land
0.97 Acres
$ 110,000 $ 100,000 10.0%
MLS# 10012664
Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

1001 E Morehead Street, Burlington, NC 27215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,143 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 124,900 11.9%
MLS# 10076991
Listed by Coldwell Banker - HPW

1132 Gay Street, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
$ 96,500 $ 109,500 11.9%
MLS# 10080949
Listed by Foote Real Estate LLC